Name: Sugaya Risako (菅谷梨沙子)
Birthdate: 1994-04-04 (Aries)
Nickname: Rii, Risako, Sugu-sa
Height: 161cm (5'3.5")

35 notes
  1. patron18 reblogged this from berryz-koubou
  2. neenth reblogged this from fuckyeahsugayarisako
  3. otomomochi reblogged this from berryz-koubou
  4. lacus78 reblogged this from fuckyeahsugayarisako
  5. thewindissparkling reblogged this from fuckyeahsugayarisako
  6. aprilgina reblogged this from hellokumabear
  7. hellokumabear reblogged this from fuckyeahsugayarisako
  8. partitionlove reblogged this from fuckyeahsugayarisako
  9. meiiiakile reblogged this from matt0xp
  10. matt0xp reblogged this from charlestheheartbreaker
  11. oppaacanidoit reblogged this from fuckyeahsugayarisako
  12. charlestheheartbreaker reblogged this from fuckyeahsugayarisako
  13. risako-ares-sugaya reblogged this from fuckyeahsugayarisako
  14. superseiramegamine reblogged this from fuckyeahsugayarisako
  15. berryz-koubou reblogged this from fuckyeahsugayarisako
  16. kawaii-white-trash reblogged this from fuckyeahsugayarisako
  17. 4-n-i-a reblogged this from fuckyeahsugayarisako
  18. takepi reblogged this from fuckyeahsugayarisako
  19. fuckyeahsugayarisako posted this
KEISHACANFLYY