Name: Sugaya Risako (菅谷梨沙子)
Birthdate: 1994-04-04 (Aries)
Nickname: Rii, Risako, Sugu-sa
Height: 161cm (5'3.5")

4 notes
  1. fyeah-haropro reblogged this from fuckyeahsugayarisako
  2. fuckyeahsugayarisako posted this
KEISHACANFLYY