Name: Sugaya Risako (菅谷梨沙子)
Birthdate: 1994-04-04 (Aries)
Nickname: Rii, Risako, Sugu-sa
Height: 161cm (5'3.5")

(Source: sakiaii)

(Source: sakiaii)

(Source: nichiyobin)

(Source: satsuki1030)

brrrzzzz:

Fabulous Risako Pt. 4

brrrzzzz:

Fabulous Risako Pt. 5

KEISHACANFLYY